Cashew Kesar Pista from AMRG Khari Baoli Wale

Cashew Kesar Pista

Premium Dry Fruits

₹1,100 / kg

Price shown for 1 kg

In Stock

Confirm availability, ordering details and the available pack sizes with the AMRG team.

Cashew Kesar Pista from the official product catalogue. Contact us for current price, pack sizes and availability.

Enquire on WhatsApp
Direct product enquiry
Ask for delivery details

About this product

Cashew Kesar Pista from the official product catalogue. Contact us for current price, pack sizes and availability.

The displayed amount is the approved price for 1 kg. Contact the AMRG team to confirm availability and ordering details. For a bulk or corporate requirement, include the delivery location when enquiring.

Product highlights

  • Part of the AMRG Premium Dry Fruits catalogue
  • Current stock status is shown on this page
  • The displayed price is specifically for 1 kg

Storage guidance

Keep the pack sealed in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and moisture. Follow any instructions printed on the product packaging.

Helpful information

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cashew Kesar Pista currently available?

This product is currently marked in stock. Please confirm the required quantity with the AMRG team because availability can change.

Which pack sizes are available for Cashew Kesar Pista?

Available pack sizes can vary. Share your required quantity with the AMRG team to confirm the current options.

How should I store Cashew Kesar Pista?

Keep the pack sealed in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and moisture. Follow any instructions printed on the product packaging.

How can I enquire about Cashew Kesar Pista?

Use the WhatsApp enquiry button to confirm availability and ordering details for the displayed 1 kg price.

You May Also Like